Administration Login

Login

Password

Havoc

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Havoc 168530194540500.590.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
14BradyWinona151112232022
12RogersAbbey15414181000
7WattJenn14691510210
44KlanacMatea156390000
8StephensKarrah87181012
4HunkaSarah132351000
21StaggNicky92350002
17TigerisTrina121450008
15MartynBeth90550006
18LabbeKatia72240000
2ReginatoAlex140440000
77StaggSydney81231006
11LothChelsea1011200010
19DoranAshley91120000
15EagleCheyenne21010002
31TangJadie120000000
19Dion-bouchardVal40000000
13DiduckAshley30000000
10CampErin20000000
0DownsKathi00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
31TangJadie12443 550:00 310-31-Infinity2.821
19Dion-bouchardVal4310 199:35 80-8-Infinity2.011

www.rampinteractive.com