Administration Login

Login

Password

Shooting Blanks

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Shooting Blanks 1610402226345560.690.690.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
0KuglerJared161315281026
91KuglerJustin 12714211032
5PappeKyle13712191004
23KuglerJason 16791600012
17SanfordCody886141000
85KaarsemakerEric1559140024
20SwitzerCam1148120000
3BullerwellJD116390004
19TansakerJared80660002
10SpechtDave110550006
16HowieBrent 12240000
18DingwallKyle 82131008
17SanfordJared32130000
94HagenBrendan10110000
4SwareDerek10110004
6BarrDylan110000004
8BarrDylan 30000000
9BishopBrendan00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
0KuglerJared1100 50:00 30-3-Infinity3.000
8BarrDylan 3030 150:40 100-10-Infinity3.330
6BarrDylan11740 557:30 300-30-Infinity2.690
17SanfordJared1100 50:00 20-2-Infinity2.000

www.rampinteractive.com