Administration Login

Login

Password

Shooting Blanks

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Shooting Blanks 138302185136520.690.690.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
0KuglerJared131114251026
5PappeKyle1079161004
91KuglerJustin 9411151022
23KuglerJason 13571200012
17SanfordCody765110000
85KaarsemakerEric1247110024
20SwitzerCam937100000
3BullerwellJD116390004
16HowieBrent 12240000
10SpechtDave90440006
19TansakerJared70440002
18DingwallKyle 72131008
17SanfordJared21010000
94HagenBrendan10110000
6BarrDylan80000004
8BarrDylan 30000000
9BishopBrendan00000000
4SwareDerek00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
0KuglerJared1100 50:00 30-3-Infinity2.400
8BarrDylan 3030 150:40 100-10-Infinity2.670
6BarrDylan8620 408:00 210-21-Infinity2.060
17SanfordJared1100 50:00 20-2-Infinity1.600

www.rampinteractive.com