Administration Login

Login

Password

Piranhas

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Piranhas 3030001123380.000.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
7VargaJonathan 34040104
36HenneburySteve21230000
22Bolseng Kelsey 32020008
82Eglin Blake 31120000
91JayTravis 21120000
90RolofChris 30220000
11YarosalskyCorey 20220002
24GueretteFred10220000
6ReiterBobby 31010000
67PlainJesse31010002
24JankoricJohn301100010
18Windsland Clint 30110002
33Samms Cody 20110000
16ScafeDustin10110004
32Eglin Jef30000000
14CrockettBrian 20000004
0Manning Dan20000000
69VanStreunSimon10000002
100(team)Piranhas10000000
74Voxland Gerry 00000000
36HenneburySteve00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
32Eglin Jef3030 118:35 210-21-Infinity7.120
100(team)Piranhas1000 1:35 000 0.000

www.rampinteractive.com