Administration Login

Login

Password

Piranhas

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Piranhas 2412100226103842730.540.540.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
19RolofChris 231418320230
22Bolseng Kelsey 2113132621122
7VargaJonathan 211271912148
82Eglin Blake 21910190006
33Samms Cody 14910193026
44JankoricJohn227121900259
74Voxland Gerry 155131820014
14CrockettBrian 21591400010
6ReiterBobby 2246101014
67PlainJesse1763920034
18Windsland Clint 2335800030
90JayTravis 94370002
11YarosalskyCorey 74370112
0Manning Dan202460004
5VanStreunSimon1114500110
300Hennebury - DELETESteve42240000
24GueretteFred61340002
15ScafeDustin703300010
16ChaninJoel61120004
16LoyerCollin31010000
32Eglin Jef240110002
69CameronShaun20110000
100(team)Piranhas90000000
36HenneburySteve10000002

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
32Eglin Jef2412120 967:18 790-79-Infinity3.272
100(team)Piranhas3000 2:13 20-2-Infinity40.000

www.rampinteractive.com