Administration Login

Login

Password

Piranhas

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Piranhas 1476011566541680.540.540.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
22Bolseng Kelsey 131181921010
19RolofChris 13711180130
7VargaJonathan 13951412042
82Eglin Blake 1377140004
74Voxland Gerry 647112006
33Samms Cody 855102012
44JankoricJohn13371000232
90JayTravis 94370002
11YarosalskyCorey 64370112
67PlainJesse1042610026
18Windsland Clint 1415600012
14CrockettBrian 112350006
0Manning Dan112240002
300Hennebury - DELETESteve42240000
6ReiterBobby 131230000
69VanStreunSimon60330008
16ScafeDustin503300010
24GueretteFred20330000
32Eglin Jef140110002
69CameronShaun10110000
100(team)Piranhas50000000
16LoyerCollin10000000
36HenneburySteve00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
32Eglin Jef14770 568:14 510-51-Infinity3.591
100(team)Piranhas2000 1:12 10-1-Infinity40.000

www.rampinteractive.com