Administration Login

Login

Password

The Nine-Nine

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
The Nine-Nine 2411850277071970.560.500.75

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
16BattistellaNick22819271002
79AyotteTyler241310230132
9MatsikasTed231210222214
8TurbaJordan1659141012
27CloutierJeremie1976130014
19HackingDonovan16310130006
97BallPhil2074110024
22GreeneChad1917800014
52AndraisAndrew172570010
89MoreAaron143360000
90LuongRichard172240000
44PotolickiChristian152130010
53BoutinRylen62020004
13YakimetzAlex81121006
0ParkEthan21120000
31AyotteDaniel240220002
17DavisBen1602200026
42VarvisChriss60220007
1FitzpatrickReilly20110000
14TrenholmMike1000000012
100(team)The Nine-Nine20000000
49BuhlmannJames00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
31AyotteDaniel221075 903:28 680-68-Infinity3.010
100(team)The Nine-Nine3010 40:00 30-3-Infinity3.000

www.rampinteractive.com