Administration Login

Login

Password

The Nine-Nine

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
The Nine-Nine 158430194540590.630.560.75

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
9MatsikasTed1496152212
16BattistellaNick14312150000
27CloutierJeremie1273100022
8TurbaJordan1155101012
79AyotteTyler1537100110
19HackingDonovan123690006
22GreeneChad121780008
97BallPhil114150010
89MoreAaron93250000
52AndraisAndrew112240010
90LuongRichard102130000
0ParkEthan21120000
17DavisBen1102200016
42VarvisChriss60220007
13YakimetzAlex61011002
31AyotteDaniel150110002
44PotolickiChristian80110000
14TrenholmMike800000010
49BuhlmannJames00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
31AyotteDaniel14743 574:28 400-40-Infinity2.790

www.rampinteractive.com