Administration Login

Login

Password

WJ Tinbashers

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
WJ Tinbashers 157602168470750.530.530.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
41SommersBrian72811391144
7McFadyenChad9718251010
2CarrollDarcy121211230028
18AwidCory101011211000
44BuchananMason8614200002
95SmallMike3511160000
19LeeIvor10310130000
8JohnsonBrad1043700024
25JohnsonBraden54370002
27JohnsonDennis101670004
81WorrallSam31560000
9GravellePaul1106600021
15JohnsonMark90660002
12SchultzCole111450004
21SumkaMike 52240000
14RendellWayne100330004
31JacksonMike140000000
100TEAM TinbashersTEAM40000000
79AlexanderJeff10000000
97AndreLennon10000000
67CorieBrian10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
31JacksonMike14770 566:47 690-69-Infinity4.881
100TEAM TinbashersTEAM1000 1:00 000 0.000

www.rampinteractive.com