Administration Login

Login

Password

WJ Tinbashers

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
WJ Tinbashers 241471231128951050.650.650.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
41SommersBrian103013431254
95SmallMike92121420030
7McFadyenChad131423372012
44BuchananMason1410243410010
18AwidCory141614301000
2CarrollDarcy1414112500310
19LeeIvor17517220020
15JohnsonMark16012120008
8JohnsonBrad17561100026
17WorrallSam638110000
12SchultzCole19110110004
9GravellePaul180101000025
21SumkaMike 122790002
27JohnsonDennis141780006
25JohnsonBraden54370002
14RendellWayne170770006
67CorieBrian41120000
97AndreLennon21010000
31JacksonMike230000000
100TEAM TinbashersTEAM70000000
79AlexanderJeff20000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
31JacksonMike231481 899:28 940-94-Infinity4.183
100TEAM TinbashersTEAM1000 1:00 000 0.000

www.rampinteractive.com