Administration Login

Login

Password

HK Islanders

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
HK Islanders 1412101258621640.890.880.90

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
19ReidJustin131722390020
11WardJimmy111214260102
66DobsonFred141212240038
16ChangMatt10713201120
10RobinsonDustin12108181012
39SparrowMike12410141000
9DerOwen1056110100
93PattersonRob1027900022
13JarrellKenneth102680006
61FrankfurthNathan102571006
89ChiaClay62460000
2McLartyCorey52460000
17MaPhil81560004
3LuiMatt51560006
3BerubeDave51450000
77LamSean52240010
59PonKevin51340000
91VukelicCorey120330006
40LeeBrendan81120010
87BanhVinson41120002
35WongTerry120110000
100(team)HK Islanders70000000
88BanhVinson40000000
0TetzLandon20000000
0BabcockChristopher20000000
0BackstromAdam20000000
0LebelMathew10000000
300Kavanagh - DELETEKelan10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
35WongTerry121020 602:45 140-14-Infinity0.936
88BanhVinson2200 100:00 70-7-Infinity2.800
100(team)HK Islanders1000 0:27 000 NaN0

www.rampinteractive.com