Administration Login

Login

Password

HK Islanders

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
HK Islanders 1614101299423740.910.920.90

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
19ReidJustin152023430030
11WardJimmy131516310112
66DobsonFred1612172900310
16ChangMatt12714211120
10RobinsonDustin14109191012
39SparrowMike14511162000
9DerOwen1056110100
93PattersonRob12281000026
13JarrellKenneth122790006
61FrankfurthNathan122571006
89ChiaClay62460000
2McLartyCorey52460000
17MaPhil91560004
3LuiMatt615600010
77LamSean63250010
3BerubeDave51450000
59PonKevin61340000
40LeeBrendan91230010
91VukelicCorey140330006
87BanhVinson41120002
35WongTerry120110000
100(team)HK Islanders70000000
88BanhVinson50000000
0TetzLandon20000000
0BabcockChristopher20000000
0BackstromAdam20000000
0LebelMathew10000000
200RobertsIvan10000000
300Kavanagh - DELETEKelan10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
35WongTerry121020 602:45 140-14-Infinity1.166
88BanhVinson3300 150:00 80-8-Infinity2.670
100(team)HK Islanders1000 0:27 000 NaN0
3LuiMatt0000 0:00 0 0  0
200RobertsIvan1100 50:00 10-1-Infinity1.000

www.rampinteractive.com