Administration Login

Login

Password

Spartans

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Spartans 13480192864749880.350.350.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
10WongFelix 104590002
9ChanWill83471006
92NicholAdam 113360008
96Huynh Eric 1033600112
91MacKinnonNick82460000
77KowerchukAce33250000
88BudrowJeremy82350008
18LaiLouis61450000
24FlorendoJoseph 123141002
77WongJosh81340108
12ChanStanley62130000
55SorensenRyan130330008
94SharmaUttam60330000
85BangsMike 611200012
8TongRyan80220000
19YeungMike 40110000
71HoangJake40110000
11LeWilson30110000
29NguyenDavid110000000
58TangHoac70000002
1WongTim60000000
66LuongDavid500000012
3WongFreddy 40000000
84DangKen30000002
19BennettTerry20000002
100SpartansTeam10000000
17OgilbyTyler10000000
7HoaryAlex10000000
2HogleBruce10000004
6BarjitBrylle10000000
5LeeBryan 10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1WongTim2020 98:20 80-8-Infinity3.270
29NguyenDavid11470 550:24 340-34-Infinity2.470
100SpartansTeam1000 1:40 000 0.000

www.rampinteractive.com