Administration Login

Login

Password

Spartans

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Spartans 164110193563960.280.280.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
10WongFelix 1356110006
92NicholAdam 1347110008
96Huynh Eric 1335800112
77WongJosh113470108
9ChanWill83471006
91MacKinnonNick112460000
77KowerchukAce33250000
88BudrowJeremy1023500010
18LaiLouis71450000
94SharmaUttam90550000
24FlorendoJoseph 123141002
55SorensenRyan151340008
12ChanStanley62130000
71HoangJake61230000
85BangsMike 611200012
8TongRyan110220000
58TangHoac101010004
19YeungMike 50110000
84DangKen40110002
11LeWilson30110000
29NguyenDavid130000000
1WongTim70000000
66LuongDavid500000012
3WongFreddy 40000000
19BennettTerry20000002
100SpartansTeam20000000
17OgilbyTyler10000000
7HoaryAlex10000000
2HogleBruce10000004
6BarjitBrylle10000000
5LeeBryan 10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1WongTim3030 146:20 110-11-Infinity3.770
29NguyenDavid13490 650:24 500-50-Infinity3.850
100SpartansTeam1000 1:40 000 0.000

www.rampinteractive.com