Administration Login

Login

Password

Blitz

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Blitz 138500163747980.620.620.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
8ReidJustin91081810214
23BudRonnie7551000120
89ChangMatt122680004
91LeungEdmond92460000
2GillisMark111560012
37ChanRicky92350000
17DobsonFred13140000
93TranPeter110440004
87HuynhKelvin90440002
13TangLewis111231000
18ChanTerry90330002
88MaTimmy62021002
10ScarisbrickJeff101120000
37VukelicCorey211200010
78LeSean11120010
44NguyenIvan1102200022
17GalkiewiczPawel 20220002
55LimAndrew81010000
77WooHenry81010000
5LamDerek51010102
17TangJimmy41011006
17GauthierCole11010004
17JankovicJohn11010000
11MolnarAdam80110000
32WilliamsMatt60110000
17HashiAnas10110000
1BanhVinny10110000
22NguyenTony40000000
9PoonEvan40000000
100BlitzTeam30000000
35BarabushKevin20000000
1WongTerry20000000
200BellTony10000000
8LuzCarlos10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
32WilliamsMatt6420 299:00 160-16-Infinity2.141
44NguyenIvan1010 50:00 100-10-Infinity8.000
100BlitzTeam1000 1:00 10-1-Infinity40.000
1BanhVinny1100 50:00 10-1-Infinity0.800
35BarabushKevin2200 103:00 40-4-Infinity1.550
1WongTerry2110 99:00 70-7-Infinity2.830
200BellTony1010 50:00 80-8-Infinity6.400

www.rampinteractive.com