Administration Login

Login

Password

Blitz

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Blitz 1611500225456980.690.690.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
8ReidJustin1215153010214
89ChangMatt15510150004
23BudRonnie10761300120
93TranPeter143690004
2GillisMark141670012
18ChanTerry110770002
37ChanRicky122460000
91LeungEdmond112460000
87HuynhKelvin120660002
55LimAndrew103250000
17DobsonFred23140000
13TangLewis141341000
10ScarisbrickJeff131230000
44NguyenIvan1403300022
17GalkiewiczPawel 50330002
77WooHenry112020000
88MaTimmy92021002
37VukelicCorey311200010
78LeSean31120010
5LamDerek71010102
17TangJimmy51011006
17GauthierCole21010004
17JankovicJohn21010000
11MolnarAdam90110000
32WilliamsMatt80110000
17HashiAnas20110000
1BanhVinny20110000
22NguyenTony60000000
9PoonEvan60000000
100BlitzTeam50000000
35BarabushKevin40000000
1WongTerry30000000
200BellTony20000000
8LuzCarlos20000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
32WilliamsMatt7520 349:00 180-18-Infinity2.581
44NguyenIvan1010 50:00 100-10-Infinity10.000
100BlitzTeam1000 1:00 10-1-Infinity50.000
1BanhVinny1100 50:00 10-1-Infinity1.000
35BarabushKevin3300 153:00 110-11-Infinity3.590
1WongTerry2110 99:00 70-7-Infinity3.540
200BellTony1010 50:00 80-8-Infinity8.000

www.rampinteractive.com