Administration Login

Login

Password

Twisters

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Twisters 4210151512420.630.630.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
11MurdockTroy41671000
7MurdockDavid34150010
9JayTravis414510010
23ChoppAnthony41450000
19McMartin Rick32130000
15MuncyCollin 31231004
13VakabikJohn21230000
1Arsenault Richard41120000
95VargaJohn31120002
17KentTerry31120006
22WheelerBrody21120000
81EglinBlake30110000
6JonesTravis20110002
2JayKevin 30000004
24Taterniuk Ryan300000010
69WarrenDavid30000000
22ReiterBobby20000002
10Onushko Kyle20000002
100(team)Twisters10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1Arsenault Richard4220 200:40 120-12-Infinity2.400
100(team)Twisters1000 0:20 000 NaN0

www.rampinteractive.com