Administration Login

Login

Password

Twisters

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Twisters 1687011745651610.530.000.53

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
9JayTravis164162010025
11MurdockTroy1339121004
23ChoppAnthony1537100022
0VoxlandGerry519100004
7MurdockDavid86281110
13JankovicJohn1244800120
2JayKevin 1043700110
81EglinBlake134261000
95VargaJohn1314500020
7KozakChad20550002
10Onushko Kyle74041002
0MuncyCollin 61341008
2LomendaBrandon63030002
19McMartin Rick82130000
17KentTerry721300024
22WheelerBrody51230000
1Arsenault Richard91120002
15LoovAdam81120004
6JonesTravis90220006
69WarrenDavid70220000
47WippettWill60220004
0SayersNick30110000
24Taterniuk Ryan1000000016
47ReiterBobby80000004
100(team)Twisters50000000
200WhitfordPaul50000000
0LedyardGrant10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1Arsenault Richard9540 449:26 260-26-Infinity2.900
100(team)Twisters2000 1:30 10-1-Infinity50.000
200WhitfordPaul5230 250:00 270-27-Infinity5.400
0SayersNick2110 100:00 110-11-Infinity5.500

www.rampinteractive.com