Administration Login

Login

Password

Twisters

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Twisters 1366011333531390.500.500.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
9JayTravis133121510025
11MurdockTroy1019101002
7MurdockDavid86281110
23ChoppAnthony123580022
13JankovicJohn93360016
10Onushko Kyle64041002
81EglinBlake102241000
95VargaJohn1013400018
0MuncyCollin 61341008
19McMartin Rick82130000
17KentTerry621300024
22WheelerBrody41230000
0VoxlandGerry41230004
2LomendaBrandon42020002
1Arsenault Richard71120002
2JayKevin 902200010
6JonesTravis80220006
47WippettWill60220004
7KozakChad10110000
24Taterniuk Ryan800000016
15LoovAdam60000004
200WhitfordPaul50000000
69WarrenDavid50000000
47ReiterBobby50000004
100(team)Twisters40000000
0LedyardGrant10000000
0SayersNick10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1Arsenault Richard7430 351:36 190-19-Infinity2.170
100(team)Twisters1000 0:20 000 NaN0
200WhitfordPaul5230 250:00 270-27-Infinity4.320
0SayersNick1010 50:00 70-7-Infinity5.600

www.rampinteractive.com