Administration Login

Login

Password

The Blitz

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
The Blitz 23911122175821370.460.370.63

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
87HuynhKelvin19815231014
23BudRonnie171482220218
37ChanRicky19910191116
89ChiaClayton464101004
10ScarisbrickJeff1428100006
8VickeryShawn166390002
22LamvoBruce82790016
17HuangTony105382112
11MolnarAdam132570012
91CabreraIan52570004
88MaTimmy71670002
91GauthierCole715600010
77TaAntony1106600029
44NguyenIvan1223500012
93GalkiewiczPawel82350006
55LimAndrew82240002
18ChanTerry171340012
7HuynhPatrick51340002
13HoJohnny140440006
2GillisMark152130006
22NguyenTony72130000
5LamDerek61230002
88CallanMike22020002
300Chan - DELETEPeter11120000
9PoonEvan70220000
32WilliamsMatthew180000000
100The BlitzTeam90000000
300Sayr - DELETENick20000000
300Torres - DELETERuben20000000
300Warenek - DELETEGraham10000000
300Nurani - DELETEAlykian10000000
300Sayr-DELETENick00000000
300Galkiewicz-DELETEPawel00000000
300Gills - DELETEMarc00000000
300Chin - DELETERick00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
32WilliamsMatthew186120 710:41 600-60-Infinity3.381
300Warenek - DELETEGraham1100 40:00 40-4-Infinity4.000
300Nurani - DELETEAlykian1001 45:00 30-3-Infinity2.670
300Sayr - DELETENick1100 40:00 10-1-Infinity1.000
100The BlitzTeam6000 8:05 40-4-Infinity20.000
300Torres - DELETERuben2110 80:00 90-9-Infinity4.500

www.rampinteractive.com