Administration Login

Login

Password

The Blitz

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
The Blitz 1374111652351070.620.600.63

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
87HuynhKelvin12712191014
23BudRonnie91171810216
37ChanRicky1278151106
89ChiaClayton464101004
22LamvoBruce62790016
17HuangTony54261112
8VickeryShawn103360002
10ScarisbrickJeff91560002
18ChanTerry111340012
22NguyenTony52130000
55LimAndrew61230000
13HoJohnny70330006
77TaAntony603300027
44NguyenIvan1011200012
2GillisMark81120002
93GalkiewiczPawel61120006
91GauthierCole41120006
7HuynhPatrick21120000
300Chan - DELETEPeter11120000
5LamDerek30220000
88MaTimmy20220000
11MolnarAdam80110002
32WilliamsMatthew100000000
100The BlitzTeam40000000
9PoonEvan30000000
30SayrNick20000000
300Warenek - DELETEGraham10000000
300Nurani - DELETEAlykian10000000
300Gills - DELETEMarc00000000
300Chin - DELETERick00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
32WilliamsMatthew10550 392:29 230-23-Infinity2.351
300Warenek - DELETEGraham1100 40:00 40-4-Infinity4.000
300Nurani - DELETEAlykian1001 45:00 30-3-Infinity2.670
30SayrNick1100 40:00 10-1-Infinity1.000
100The BlitzTeam4000 7:17 30-3-Infinity17.140

www.rampinteractive.com