Administration Login

Login

Password

Rampage

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Rampage 241112102389971750.480.480.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
14SantucciColin221320333004
6LeaneyDylan22920293024
9CaskeyMakay181015251016
80WasikCody7147211018
17TomlinsonJarret15126182014
84AtchisonEric146101611233
25CoatesJosh124590012
44AnselmoLuciano163690008
21JennyChris150880002
25SherwinAndrew125271012
5MinerviniVic114371014
19DockumSteve141560016
15BoekhorstLawrence120660006
16CarrollTony92350002
300Thomas - DELETEGreg714500022
4ThomasGreg1205500022
15IrelandChris1204400022
300Chan - DELETERoger42131102
1PowerMike22130000
2CaskeyJody80330000
5TennantGreg70330008
1DelongChad31010000
31FisherNik170110000
7GainerAlex80110000
100RampageTeam60000000
27DupuisShawn20000000
11Ewmett Andrew20000004
200NuraniAly10000000
201KuderowAdam10000000
312Jackal-DELETEJason10000000
300Keir - DELETEChad10000000
0HudsonCurtis10000000
200KubeAdam10000000
12JackalJason10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
31FisherNik171061 685:37 620-62-Infinity3.621
27DupuisShawn2020 79:36 130-13-Infinity6.580
100RampageTeam1000 0:24 10-1-InfinityInfinity0
1DelongChad2110 80:00 50-5-Infinity2.500
200KubeAdam1010 38:34 30-3-Infinity3.160
200NuraniAly1010 39:15 60-6-Infinity6.150
201KuderowAdam1010 40:00 50-5-Infinity5.000

www.rampinteractive.com