Administration Login

Login

Password

Rampage

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Rampage 1357101145521250.420.420.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
14SantucciColin11512172002
6LeaneyDylan11412162004
9CaskeyMakay10510151006
80WasikCody594131018
17TomlinsonJarret86391014
84AtchisonEric843711123
11SherwinAndrew74151010
300Thomas - DELETEGreg714500022
0BoekhorstLawrence50440004
44AnselmoLuciano82130004
300Chan - DELETERoger42131102
16CarrollTony61230002
21JennyChris90330000
2CaskeyJody40330000
4ThomasGreg40330008
5MinerviniVic61120012
15IrelandChris402200018
0TennantGreg20220006
1DelongChad31010000
19DockumSteve70110002
31FisherNik70000000
25CoatesJosh50000000
7GainerAlex40000000
100RampageTeam30000000
27DupuisShawn20000000
11Ewmett Andrew20000004
200NuraniAly10000000
0HudsonCurtis10000000
200KubeAdam10000000
300Keir - DELETEChad10000000
12JackalJason10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
31FisherNik7421 285:37 220-22-Infinity3.091
27DupuisShawn2020 79:36 130-13-Infinity6.580
100RampageTeam1000 0:24 10-1-InfinityInfinity0
1DelongChad2110 80:00 50-5-Infinity2.500
200KubeAdam1010 38:34 30-3-Infinity3.160
200NuraniAly1010 39:15 60-6-Infinity6.150

www.rampinteractive.com