Administration Login

Login

Password

SS Kings

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
SS Kings 241310102784732710.560.560.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
66SandhuKanny1922173941340
24ChavdaAmit20129211012
17SandhuNavu164121610024
10SandhuHarinder181131400029
81BrarRobbie15491300010
71GrewalNavi1549132000
43DhaliwalRaman19741120218
34AtwalShaun13821010315
14GrewalDeep121890008
88AujlaHarprit1226810024
27DhaliwalKulbir2133600010
14MalhiSarman833600210
72KoonerPeter171560008
19KhindaNav62240000
314Bodnar-deletedTrevor22242014
23GrewalHarry1404400015
6SekhonSam101230000
12SidhuGavin121120002
16ParmarJessal1111200010
8TurnaJatinder21120000
33LeblancMike 1402200014
4SohiJaspal21010002
300McKracken - DELETEJesse21010002
77GillParry1601100020
7ZawadiukAdam120110000
9NijjarDanny100110000
100Team SS KingsTEAM50000000
200FandhuJoe20000000
305Gill-deletedKam20000000
300Dhanju - DELETERicky10000000
18SandhuJoe10000000
1HolikAaron10000000
229EwanykDarren10000000
300Sandhu-DELETEJoe00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
43DhaliwalRaman1100 0:02 000 NaN0
33LeblancMike 13841 523:24 390-39-Infinity2.980
229EwanykDarren1100 40:00 20-2-Infinity2.000
100Team SS KingsTEAM3000 2:35 000 0.000
1HolikAaron1010 40:00 30-3-Infinity3.000
14MalhiSarman0000 0:00 0 0  0
200FandhuJoe2110 80:00 80-8-Infinity4.000

www.rampinteractive.com