Administration Login

Login

Password

Silver Kings

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Silver Kings 5310171912460.700.700.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
11BLUNTJOSH53111410010
90SORENSENSHAWN56282122
97PARKSDEREK54371000
19BARRETTKEN32130004
89SEGRETOVINNY41230010
40BABCOCKCHRIS41230004
27BOYKOCORY10330000
61NORRISMIKE42020000
17SORENSENCHET50220008
18BARRETTROB30220000
55MORTONJIMMY30220002
66MILLERSEAN40110002
93MALTAISMARK40110000
1McFAULSEAN50000000
6REITERJEFF50000002
44HUTCHESONMIKE20000000
100(team)Silver Kings10000000
14FRASERANDREW10000000
10JAMESBRAD10000000
73THOMSONSHAWN10000002
7FENNELLJEFFERY10000004
77DesJARLAISBRAD00000000
15BEALCAREY00000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1McFAULSEAN5220 201:43 120-12-Infinity2.391
100(team)Silver Kings1000 1:18 000 0.000

www.rampinteractive.com