Administration Login

Login

Password

Silver Kings

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Silver Kings 24148113087802730.630.560.79

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWG
11BLUNTJOSH24122436101
90SORENSENSHAWN21141024215
10JAMESBRAD17111021202
55MORTONJIMMY1851015101
40BABCOCKCHRIS1741014000
89SEGRETOVINNY164913001
93MALTAISMARK184812010
19BARRETTKEN196410000
66MILLERSEAN235510001
82GriseSpencer175510000
7FENNELLJEFFERY121910100
17SORENSENCHET18099000
18BARRETTROB17448002
97PARKSDEREK8448100
44HUTCHESONMIKE13088000
14FRASERANDREW9437000
27BOYKOCORY3134010
61NORRISMIKE8213000
77DesJARLAISBRAD6033000
73THOMSONSHAWN9022000
6REITERJEFF16011000
1McFAULSEAN23000000
100(team)Silver Kings4000000
31BoysenDean2000000
22StackNathan2000000
15BEALCAREY1000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1McFAULSEAN221281 885:13 730-73-Infinity3.303
100(team)Silver Kings2000 1:48 10-1-Infinity40.000
31BoysenDean1010 40:00 60-6-Infinity6.000

www.rampinteractive.com