Administration Login

Login

Password

Silver Kings

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Silver Kings 23147113085742690.650.590.79

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWG
11BLUNTJOSH23122335101
90SORENSENSHAWN20131023215
10JAMESBRAD16111021202
55MORTONJIMMY1751015101
40BABCOCKCHRIS164913000
93MALTAISMARK174812010
89SEGRETOVINNY154812001
19BARRETTKEN186410000
66MILLERSEAN225510001
7FENNELLJEFFERY111910100
82GriseSpencer16459000
18BARRETTROB17448002
97PARKSDEREK8448100
17SORENSENCHET17088000
44HUTCHESONMIKE13088000
14FRASERANDREW8437000
27BOYKOCORY3134010
61NORRISMIKE8213000
77DesJARLAISBRAD5033000
73THOMSONSHAWN9022000
6REITERJEFF16011000
1McFAULSEAN22000000
100(team)Silver Kings4000000
31BoysenDean2000000
22StackNathan1000000
15BEALCAREY1000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
1McFAULSEAN211271 845:13 670-67-Infinity3.173
100(team)Silver Kings2000 1:48 10-1-Infinity40.000
31BoysenDean1010 40:00 60-6-Infinity6.000

www.rampinteractive.com