Administration Login

Login

Password

Ducks

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Ducks 2481420187190620.380.380.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
61WilsonMarkus162713401026
9LentzJustin168192710112
1SkingleTaylor16513181022
4WilliamsThomas973102002
7KarbeshewskiScott122680004
16ThompsonAustin92681004
31WilkinsonBrett63471010
21StoutBen131670012
37MartinMichael121670000
71StoutJack133360002
8RobichaudChristian73361000
17SteinerKyle81451002
10TribeCameron804400012
0ProchnauAdam62130006
3WinnickyKyle71230004
11TanasychukJoel41230000
72CapulongJosh61120000
6FosterRyley70220004
23OniskoMaxwell41011000
100(team)Ducks110000000
300Elkow- DeleteJeremy70000000
10FloodElmer50000000
6MarkoAndrew10000000
0PhanJason10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
71StoutJack7331 285:08 400-40-Infinity5.610
300Elkow- DeleteJeremy6240 237:52 200-20-Infinity3.380
100(team)Ducks4000 3:18 20-2-Infinity26.670
11TanasychukJoel2110 79:30 130-13-Infinity6.580
31WilkinsonBrett1010 35:08 60-6-Infinity6.860
0PhanJason1100 42:18 40-4-Infinity3.810

www.rampinteractive.com