Administration Login

Login

Password

Ducks

Historical Statistics Regular Season (League)

Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Ducks 5140021721260.200.200.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %

Players

#LastFirstGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
61WilsonMarkus574110000
1SkingleTaylor51450000
8RobichaudChristian22240000
21StoutBen41230010
3WinnickyKyle41230002
7KarbeshewskiScott41120002
71StoutJack31120002
17SteinerKyle50220002
23OniskoMaxwell31011000
72CapulongJosh31010000
9LentzJustin40110008
10TribeCameron30110008
35ElkowJeremy50000000
6FosterRyley30000002
37MartinMichael30000000
10FloodElmer20000000
100(team)Ducks20000000
4WilliamsThomas10000000
0ProchnauAdam10000000

Goalies

#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
35ElkowJeremy5140 197:52 190-19-Infinity3.860
100(team)Ducks2000 1:08 20-2-Infinity80.000

www.rampinteractive.com