Administration Login

Login

Password

Women E - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Dogma8620012269160.750.750.00
Maniac's86200122014180.750.750.00
The Grrrz8530010157140.630.630.00
Chaos7421091313320.640.640.00
Ice Storm8341071514160.440.440.00
Beaver Busters825105112180.310.310.00
Goal Diggers825105820220.310.310.00
Wrecking Balls825105721120.310.310.00
Jaguars8152041120100.250.750.08
Tempests70700032820.000.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com