Administration Login

Login

Password

Women E - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Jaguars1811421254529380.690.690.00
GI Janes1911800224538680.580.830.14
Rogue1810620224924460.610.610.00
Lock Solid189630213932700.580.580.00
The Grrrz189720203832180.560.560.00
Rascalz187920163140780.440.440.00
Dogma186921153328360.420.420.00
Tempests1861110132234360.360.360.00
Beaver Busters18116013984300.080.080.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com