Administration Login

Login

Password

Women D - Standings

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Missfits1811511243223340.670.670.00
Ball Busters1811610233627750.640.640.00
Crush189540223324990.610.610.00
Panthers188820184344860.500.500.00
Aliens198911184534780.470.310.83
Sharks1871010152330520.420.420.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com