Administration Login

Login

Password

Women C - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
120FriesenAngie Ballin' Unicorns 172911401052
217FlynnTess Sabotage 171361910410
37AxelsonLindsay Ballin' Unicorns 1699181022
477LopataTosia Sabotage 14981700114
511BiolloJenn Whalers 121311420314
65KezamaTaylor Team Pending 758130010
713PedersenAmelie Ballin' Unicorns 1558130010
84DahlCourtney Ballin' Unicorns 1249131022
92DraperJennifer Team Pending 132111300126
1078FlintSarah Team Pending 9111120020
1122ParkCyndi Team Pending 15841200310
1218CountawayJanice Team Pending 18210121100
134CarnegieNichelle Team Pending 14291110116
1411DhaliwalPreet Goal Diggers 18731020016
1510MoriconiNadia Vibe 1364100026
1627ForbesCoralee Team Pending 1155101010
1717ClarkAlison Team Pending 154590012
189GrosulLauren Vibe 173580026
193DeverdenneMorgan Whalers 172680004
2032MeadowsKerri Team Pending 141780004
2166TangAnna Whalers 177070016
2223VirringTanveer Goal Diggers 135270014
2312SinghGinny Goal Diggers 143470002
2412HawkinsAshley Sabotage 1516710018
256WeissenbornLacey Ballin' Unicorns 170770006
269MacElmonRobin Chix with Sticks 133360010
2715RudrudAmy Ballin' Unicorns 153362006
283ToronchukKelsey Team Pending 183360018
297SorkenLeah Team Pending 52460002
3014DavisonShawna Team Pending 1524610019

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
18JesselSimmy Chix with Sticks 110040:00000 0.001
2100TeamVibe Vibe 101001:00000 0.000
3100TeamChix's Chix with Sticks 303003:08000 0.000
4100Team PendingTeam Team Pending 200101:52000 0.000
5100TeamSabotage Sabotage 202001:52000 0.000
623MacKinnon-HuttonKatie Whalers 110040:00000 0.001
70SchmidtAmanda Whalers 4121165:0030-3-Infinity0.731
830CarlsonRebecca Goal Diggers 100145:0010-1-Infinity0.890
91MolineMarcie Vibe 210185:0020-2-Infinity0.941
101FlatevkalCorrie Ballin' Unicorns 8800320:0080-8-Infinity1.000
1119BhattiSatinder Whalers 110040:0010-1-Infinity1.000
1230HolmstromSarah Vibe 9333374:00120-12-Infinity1.280
1344SchmidtAmanda Vibe 6321245:0090-9-Infinity1.471
141WhiteNicole Ballin' Unicorns 7430283:12110-11-Infinity1.552
1531SchmidtAmanda Team Pending 171232691:20270-27-Infinity1.561
160ProckiwKeeley Ballin' Unicorns 210185:0040-4-Infinity1.880
1766TangAnna Whalers 101040:0020-2-Infinity2.000
1823ProckiwKeeley Whalers 101040:0020-2-Infinity2.000
191WhiteNicole Goal Diggers 101039:3020-2-Infinity2.050
201MoellerBonnie Sabotage 18594738:08390-39-Infinity2.110
2130FernandoSithara Whalers 7331288:12160-16-Infinity2.220
224BellKelly Chix with Sticks 163112646:52500-50-Infinity3.101
2316MohlerBonnie Goal Diggers 201185:0070-7-Infinity3.291
24100TeamGoal Diggers Goal Diggers 505003:3220-2-Infinity26.670


www.rampinteractive.com