Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 12 - Standings

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Gremlins139310195335840.730.730.00
Slightly Above Average136322165446520.620.620.00
The 'Eh' Team136520144743480.540.540.00
Wookiees135710114654540.420.420.00
Reapers13391073057760.270.380.10
Blazers13291162651540.230.230.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com