Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 12 - Standings

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Squids440008164141.001.000.00
Gremlins421105198220.630.630.00
Slightly Above Average4102158880.630.630.00
The 'Eh' Team422004151680.500.500.00
Wookiees413002920200.250.250.00
Blazers403101415160.130.130.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com