Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 12 - Standings

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Predators33000694781.001.000.00
Cobra Kai320015105380.830.830.00
The Eh Team3102048760.670.670.00
Squids31110355290.500.500.00
Gremlins21100255860.500.500.00
The Nine-Nine312002911200.330.330.00
Blazers3021014860.170.170.00
Reapers20200027190.000.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com