Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 11 - Standings

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Shooting Blanks96201133125320.720.720.00
Squids95130133015300.720.500.90
Shockers95310112922400.610.610.00
Regulators94320103024380.560.560.00
Hellions92610522411040.280.630.00
The Nine-Nine9072021638380.110.110.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com