Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 11 - Standings

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Southside Rangers22000413741.001.000.00
Regulators2200046261.001.000.00
Rampage2200047441.001.000.00
Spartans21100297160.500.500.00
Shootin Blanks2010112440.250.250.00
Slightly Above Average20110137160.250.250.00
Thunder Buddies2011015960.250.250.00
Hellions20200049220.000.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com