Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 11 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Outcasts1310201217845680.810.810.00
Mushroom Kingdom139310196132480.730.730.00
Piranhas1476011566541680.540.540.00
Marvel Evolution136610136871750.500.500.00
Gremlins1467101348571400.460.460.00
Wookiees135710113655860.420.420.50
Blazers132110042660740.150.150.00
SnakeArm1321100436761160.150.170.14
Black Magic142120043090810.140.140.14

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com