Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 11 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Outcasts231831138147891440.830.830.00
Mushroom Kingdom23184103711350700.800.800.00
Piranhas231290226102812630.570.570.00
Marvel Evolution2312920261251091070.570.570.00
Wookiees231012102172891470.460.450.50
Gremlins239122020811072220.430.430.00
SnakeArm235171011691181640.240.280.14
Blazers2331820846112980.170.170.00
Black Magic24321006521431470.130.120.14

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com