Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 11 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Shooting Blanks138302185136520.690.690.00
Squids136340163825600.620.440.90
Shockers137510154135780.580.580.00
Regulators136430154334600.580.580.00
Hellions1366101339481500.500.810.00
The Nine-Nine130112022061480.080.080.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com