Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 9 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Rampage4301071915500.880.880.00
Afterburners43100629111710.750.750.00
Tigers4310062014160.750.750.00
Edm. Warriors4310062218220.750.750.00
Shootin' Blanks4211052317140.630.630.00
GD Bulldogs4220042422280.500.500.00
7 C's4120132121160.380.380.00
Snipes4130021724240.250.250.00
Jay & Canadians4130021228100.250.250.00
Box Crushers4030111633280.130.130.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com