Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 9 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Smokin Aces430017159420.880.880.00
HK Islanders431006267140.750.750.00
Mad Dogs431006137360.750.750.00
Twisters4210151512420.630.630.00
Blitz422004913220.500.500.00
Spartans312002511100.330.330.00
Thunder Buddies31200261280.330.330.00
Hellions404000725550.000.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com