Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 9 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Mad Dogs13103002053261220.770.770.00
Smokin Aces1383021852351400.690.690.00
Blitz138500163747980.620.620.00
Caper Crew137411164830780.620.440.90
Twisters1366011333531390.500.500.00
Spartans13480192864749880.350.350.00
T-Birds13282176474677400.270.500.20
Thunder Buddies133100062552570.230.230.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com