Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 9 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Smokin' Aces232111043132642240.930.930.94
Tigers23157013111375890.670.670.00
GD Bulldogs231490028113841420.610.610.00
7 C's231110022497901370.520.520.00
Spartans23101021238382940.500.330.81
Rampage231012102183941550.460.460.00
Snipes2310121021871031530.460.460.00
The Blitz23911122175821370.460.370.63
Capitals23913011959732200.410.530.14
Slightly Above Average2322100441132950.090.070.13

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com